Maxime PASCAL 160x160 NB

Maxime Pascal

directions musicale

Alphonse CEMIN 160x160 NB

Alphonse Cemin

pianiste chef de chant

You-Jung HAN 160x160 NB

You-Jung Han

violon

valentin broucke 160

Valentin Broucke

violon

andrei malakhov 160

Andreï Malakhov

alto

Askar ISHANGALIYEV 160x160

Askar Ishangaliyev

violoncelle

Clotilde LACROIX 160x160

Clotilde Lacroix

violoncelle

simon guidi 160 160

Simon Guidicelli

contrebasse

Claire LUQUIENS 160x160 NB

Claire Luquiens

flûtes

Julie BRUNET-JAILLY 160x160 NB

Julie Brunet-Jailly

flûtes

iris zerdoud 160

Iris Zerdoud

clarinettes

Ghislain ROFFAT 160x160

Ghislain Roffat

clarinettes

julien abbes 160

Julien Abbes

basson

henri deleger 160

Henri Deléger

trompette

Joel LASRY 160x160 NB

Joël Lasry

cor

mathieu adam 160

Mathieu Adam

trombone

Juliette HERBET 160x160 NB

Juliette Herbet

saxophones

Clara IZAMBERT 160x160 NB

Clara Izambert

harpe

Sarah KIM 160x160 NB

Sarah Kim

orgue

Guillaume GERBAUD 160x160 NB

Guillaume Gerbaud

hautbois

Aurelie DESCHAMPS 160x160 NB Jean-Baptiste Millot

Aurélie Deschamps

alto

Ye-Chang JUNG 160x160 NB

Ye-Chang Jung

hautbois

Adrian Salloum 160

Adrian Salloum

timbales

Pierre MICHEL 160x160 NB

Pierre Michel

batterie

Giani CASEROTTO 160x160 NB

Giani Caserotto

guitare

Maxime MOREL 160x160 Or katz

Maxime Morel

tuba

Akino Kamiya 160

Akino Kamiya

percussions

Othman LOUATI 160x160 NB

Othman Louati

percussions

Benoit MAURIN 160x160 NB

Benoit Maurin

percussions

alain muller 160

Alain Muller

piano

   
          

 


ils ont joué avec Le Balcon

 

ARTISTES LYRIQUES
Pablo Acosta Martinez, Frédéric Albou, Jean-Baptiste Alcouffe, Guillaume Andrieux, Thomas Barnier, Safir Behloul,
Pierre Bessière, Frédéric Bourreau, Jean-Christophe Bizard, Aurore Bucher, Angèle Chemin, Antoine Chenuet,
Cyril Costanzo, Paul Cremazy, Elise Dabrowski, Anne-Emmanuelle Davy, Ronan Debois, Henri De Vasselot,
Andrew Dickinson, Paul-Alexandre Dubois, Lancelot Dubois, Cyrille Dubois, Mathieu Dubroca, Victor Duclos, Andriy Gnatiuk, Julien Guilloton, Guillaume Gutierrez, Marc Haffner, Floriane Hasler, Shigeko Hata, Geoffroy Heurard, Patrick Kabongo, Vladimir Kapshuk, Taeill Kim, Yuri Kissin, Jean-Jacques L'Anthoën, Bertrand Laude, Pauline Lazayres, Arnaud Le Dû, Sophie Leleu, Vincent Le Texier, Thill Mantero, Emmanuelle Monier, Romain Pascal, Damien Pass, Marie Picaut,
Pablo Ramos Monroy, Thomas Roullon, Hugo Santos, Jean-Claude Sarragosse, Fabienne Seveillac, Ghilhem Terrail,
Ryan Veillet, Paul Willenbrock
 
VIOLON
Fatima Aaziza, Ahled Barnat, Joseph Birnbaum, Mia Bodet, Marc Bouchkov, Leslie Boulin-Raulet, Alan Bourré, Julia Boyer, Anne Chicheportiche-Andai, Sylvain Favre-Bulle, Saori Furukawa, Hagni Gwon, Liana Gourdjia, Charlotte Juillard, Merel Junge, Anastasia Karizna, Nicolas Van Kuijk, Eun-Joo Lee, Pierre Maestra, Irène Martin, Florian Maviel, Khoa-Vu Nguyen, Mari-Liis Paak, Manon Philippe, Mathilde Potier, Yuko Tokushima, Léo Ullmann, Buynta Goryaeva, Anne Claire Gorenstein, Irène Martin, Stéphanie Padel, Boris Rojanski, Raul Antonio Suarez Perozo, Camille Verhoeven
 
ALTO
Jean-Baptiste Aguessy, Corentin Bordelot, Laurent Camatte, Sarah Chenaf, Julien Dabonneville, Mélissa Dattas, Aurélie Deschamps, Sadra Fayyaz, Marine Gandon, Maxence Grimbert-Barré, Hélène Hadjiyiassemis, Léa Hennino, Adrien La Marca, Claudine Legras, Benoit Morel, Yuan-Jung Ngo, Kim Roloff, Romain Roussel, Elsa Seger, Stephen Upshaw, Grégoire Vecchioni, Martin Rodriguez, Lucia Peralta-Lopez, Julien Poirier, Martin Rodriguez, Sarah Niblack, Grégoire Simon
 
VIOLONCELLE
Fanny Balestro, Vasile Cosma, Léonard Frey-Malbach, Jérémie Genet, Elisa Huteau, Sébastien Van Kuijk, Rebecka Lagman, Héloïse Luzzati, Clément Peigné, Louis Rodde, Myrtille Hetzel, Caroline Sypniewski, Marie Ythier
 
CONTREBASSE
Alexandre Baile, Matthias Bensmana, Héloïse Dely, Juliette Herbet, Luis Gomez Imbert, Edouard Macarez, Herng-Yu Pan, Chloé Paté, Raphaël Schwab, Louis Siracusa
 
FLÛTE
Julia Baby, Charlotte Bletton, Samuel Bricault, Marion Candy, Simge Kilic, Akane Nishioka, Joséphine Olech, Matthieu Romano,Manuela Schlotterer, Yua Souverbie, Paolo Vignaroli
 
HAUTBOIS
Paul Atlan, Mathilde Fabre, Gabril Insuasti, Martin Lefèvre, Philibert Perrine, Matthieu Petitjean, Nathanael Rinderknecht, Louis Seguin, Pierre-Antoine Soulier, Guillaume Gerbaud, Ye-Chang Jung
 
COR ANGLAIS
Paul-Édouard Hindley, Eric Kerley
 
CLARINETTE
Anais Audigé, Joséphine Besançon, Romy Bischoff, Alice Caubit, Axelle Ciofolo, Çagdas Engin, Mathieu Franot, Paul Green, Rozenn Le Trionnaire, Nans Moreau, Joris Ruhl, Ivan Solano, Floriane Tardy, Amaury Viduvier, Maïté Atasay, Louis Arques
 
BASSON
Vivian Angelloz, Anaël Bournel-Bosson, Audran Bournel-Bosson, Victor Dutot, Bogan Ipekliogulari,
Gérald Porretti, Thomas Rio, Marcin Wosinski, Rafael Angster
 
COR
Guillaume Amiel, Alban Beunache, Corentin Billet, Kosita Bourreau, Nicolas Chedmail, Alexandre Fauroux, Edouard Guittet, Arthur Heintz, Jasna Komar, Deborah Kopp, Emmanuel Legrand, Benjamin Locher, François Lugue, Joffrey Quartier, Maxime Tomba, Grégory Sarrazin, Manon Souchard
 
CORNET A BOUQUIN
Adrien Ramon, Tiago Joao Simas Freire
 
TROMPETTE
Alexis Bourguignon, Nicolas Chatenet, Bastien Debeaufond, Tanguy Bongoat, Arthur Escriva, Florent Cardon, André Feydy, Jérémy Leconte, Johann Nardeau, Quentin Salvant, Matthias Champon, Adrian Ramon
 
TROMBONE
Félix Bacik, Michael Boros, Clément Carpentier, Mathilde Comoy, Benoit Coutris, Romain Davazoglou, Maxime Delattre,
Luc Delforge, Jean-Charles Dupuis, Anthony Mc Fariane, David Kesmaecker, Étienne Serves, Antoine Roccetti
 
TROMBONE BASSE
Cyril Bernhard
 
TUBA
Emilien Courait, Tancrède Cymerman, Jean Daufresne, Frédéric Marillier, Patrick Wibart
 
EUPHONIUM
Vianney Desplantes
 
SAXOPHONES
Lucas Gaudin, Miguel Angel Lorente, Mathilde Salvi, Julien Soro
 
HARPE
Alice Belugou, Léo Doumene, Chloé Ducray, Coline Jaget, Sarah Verrue, Maureen Thiébaut, Annabelle Jarre
 
THEORBE
Romain Falik
 
GUITARE
Jean-Sébastien Mariage, Stephen O'Malley, Jérémy Peret, Tim Roller, Antoine Scaviner, Samuel Strouk
 
BASSE
Kobe Van Cauwenberghe, Simon Drappier, Olivier Lété
 
ACCORDÉON
Pierre Cussac, Christophe Delporte, Lucile Moury, Sven Riondet, Antoine Scaviner,
Jean-Etienne Sotty, Fanny Vicens, Anthony Millet, Ambre Vuillermoz
 
ORGUE
Vianney Desvignes, Gaëetan Jarry
 
PIANO
Michalis Boliakis, Thibault Epp, Trami Nguyen, Alvise Sinivia, Caroline Sypniewski, Haga Ratovo, Yuiko Yasada,
Yannick Rafalimanana, Matthieu Naulleau, Axel Rigaud
 
CELESTA
Gwendal Giguelay
 
CLAVIERS
Axel Rigaud
 
PERCUSSIONS
Lucie Antunes, Anne-Laure Bernard, Guillaume Bongiraud, Sylvain Borredon, Benoit Bourlet, Florent Cauquil, Paul Changranier, Stanislas Delannoy, Kaylie Dunstan, Rémi Durupt, Minino Garay, Se Mi Hwang, Hans Loirs, Pierre Michel, Benoît Maurin, Ivan Pennino, Adrien Pineau, Mark Schubert, Timo Stegmüller, Flavio Tanzi, Matthieu Prat, Victor Hanna, Adrian Salloum
 
ÉLECTRONIQUE
Arnaud Rivière, DiemO Schwarz
 
barre noire
 
 

© 2017 Le Balcon